Ultime Notizie
0

Strumenti più attivi

RangoStrumentiAperturaRialzistaRibassistaTotali
1EUR/USD788539393946134787
2USD/TRY2365915800785961601
3Oro46992865183455015
4Petrolio Greggio33661979138753697
5GBP/USD29251512141345143
6BTC/USD44672303216441324
7USD/JPY23641264110036337
8Petrolio Brent1830104178933321
9Gas naturale88343245126589
10S&P 500124962462519953
11Indice del Dollaro1964105990519347
12Argento127088838219246
13DAX88748939818881
14AUD/USD106152253918558
15USD/RUB1816118862818163
16USD/CAD113963050916010
17XAU/USD1905106883714681
18Dow 30108758250513298
19EUR/JPY84941443513182
20GBP/JPY80045834212013
21Nifty 5075736439310782
22Rame86156130010445
23USD/CHF53027825210229
24EUR/TRY328423029829803
25NZD/USD5653372289540
26EUR/GBP6242953299281
27S&P 5007934583358895
28DAX6453492968542
29ETH/USD10776134648455
30Dow 3010535065478156
31XRP/USD7174482698106
32Nasdaq11216205017994
33IBEX 354542581967907
34FTSE MIB4672492187572
35Bitcoin Index3430184415867479
36GAU/TRY209814716276855
37BIST 100202381612076528
38USD/INR9575354225538
39Caffè C249184655435
40Aselsan164111784635322
41Nifty 505563042525236
42Apple11368303065122
43S&P 500 VIX3131971164599
44EUR/CHF2971391584558
45USD/MXN4852642214212
46Sberbank Rossii7574782794211
47Nikkei 225215127884125
48CAC 4016590754004
49Facebook135410313233954
50THY11998733263928