Ultime Notizie
0

Strumenti più attivi

RangoStrumentiAperturaRialzistaRibassistaTotali
1EUR/USD921251854027206975
2USD/TRY865961492510151169
3Petrolio Greggio710441662938102666
4Oro60894304178592014
5GBP/USD45632133243076653
6BTC/USD44302332209872244
7Petrolio Brent42202265195562314
8USD/JPY38021974182860097
9Gas naturale25211506101544458
10S&P 50033901443194736942
11Bitcoin Index44772471200634887
12Dow 3043201843247734118
13Indice del Dollaro143669274431704
14USD/RUB1658111254631434
15XAU/USD2298141288630937
16AUD/USD159090668430367
17Argento133997836129572
18USD/CAD2186988119828848
19DAX129060168927822
20Dow 3035631595196826545
21Nasdaq22661048121823095
22Nifty 50147984663323094
23EUR/JPY120363157221428
24GBP/JPY132869263621189
25S&P 50027701234153621094
26EUR/TRY116878937920565
27USD/INR120159260918788
28Rame80448731717639
29USD/CHF102341261117506
30GAU/TRY1354105729716682
31ETH/USD127588738815391
32DAX96846050815275
33EUR/GBP97850647215175
34NZD/USD68534134414887
35Apple176090185914399
36XRP/USD57841716114112
37BIST 10087740547213145
38Nasdaq192497694812742
39XRP Index129794934812719
40Nifty 50112263448812646
41IBEX 3575146228912336
42FTSE MIB58335023311821
43Amazon.com93765728010092
44Aselsan56237918310047
45Ethereum Index164211444989897
46Sberbank Rossii5363571799629
47USD/MXN7242854399558
48Tesla6874382499381
49USD/BRL9393545859210
50THY6604302309121