x
0

Strumenti più attivi

RangoStrumentiAperturaRialzistaRibassistaTotali
1EUR/USD97243753573200
2Oro42323918431016
3Petrolio Greggio35014620427074
4GBP/USD33314718621427
5USD/JPY40225614615706
6Petrolio Brent22410012415314
7Gas naturale2041337114413
8Argento68373113270
9DAX106495711447
10AUD/USD1623812410294
11S&P 5001333310010058
12Indice del Dollaro207117909881
13USD/TRY3732671068969
14USD/RUB175129468673
15Dow Jones Industrial Average7718597062
16Rame3418166758
17USD/CAD8748396743
18EUR/JPY7634426481
19Nifty 503315186143
20XAU/USD10359445798
21USD/CHF5225275729
22DAX399305475
23NZD/USD8035455237
24FTSE MIB4724235114
25GBP/JPY9143484960
26IBEX 355134174914
27EUR/GBP6538274795
28S&P 5004114274782
29Dow Jones 304112293665
30Caffè C161153437
31S&P 500 VIX201733208
32Nikkei 225111103172
33USD/INR2311123021
34EUR/TRY3722152934
35CAC 40199102905
36Nasdaq 1004514312851
37FTSE 100153122550
38EUR/CHF259162524
39BTC/USD12690362346
40AEX2022343
41Nasdaq 100226162334
42Nikkei 2259542308
43Nifty 50224182293
44XAG/USD11652244
45Hang Seng9452191
46CAC 405142183
47BIST 1003813252175
48GAU/TRY211292148
49Euro Stoxx 509542107
50Hang Seng7431824