x
0

Strumenti più attivi

RangoStrumentiAperturaRialzistaRibassistaTotali
1EUR/USD93631662076927
2Future Oro2882008832335
3Future Petrolio Greggio WTI36825211628583
4GBP/USD2279313422781
5USD/JPY28514114417295
6Future Petrolio Brent2081238516535
7Future Gas naturale134538115440
8Future Argento80522813531
9DAX78344411783
10AUD/USD112407210738
11Future S&P 50096286810462
12Future Indice del Dollaro118754310420
13USD/TRY186134529753
14USD/RUB7147249217
15USD/CAD11548677294
16Dow Jones Industrial Average4617297291
17Future Rame2410146886
18EUR/JPY11333806871
19Future Nifty 50269176391
20XAU/USD8452326216
21USD/CHF8150315985
22Future DAX3317165625
23NZD/USD5322315481
24GBP/JPY9838605418
25FTSE MIB3821175127
26IBEX 355225275126
27EUR/GBP5520355113
28S&P 5003913264930
29Future Dow Jones 30219123825
30Future Caffè C171343560
31Future S&P 500 VIX211833330
32Nikkei 22512933207
33BTC/USD3552161393153
34USD/INR191363103
35EUR/TRY231493046
36CAC 4016883034
37Future Nasdaq 1003714232988
38FTSE 100143112640
39EUR/CHF267192599
40Nifty 50302282388
41Nasdaq 10012842383
42N254042369
43Future Nikkei 2257342354
44XAG/USD10552288
45BIST 100276212270
46GAU/TRY231582251
47Future CAC 409452236
48Hang Seng12572227
49Euro Stoxx 50161242159
50AUD/JPY221481860