x
Ultime Notizie
0

Strumenti più attivi

RangoStrumentiAperturaRialzistaRibassistaTotali
1EUR/USD - Euro Dollaro Americano22031115108885298
2Future Oro82253029235499
3Future Petrolio Greggio WTI110847962933162
4GBP/USD - Sterlina Inglese Dollaro Americano82843839026907
5USD/JPY - Dollaro Americano Yen Giapponese74937437520321
6Future Petrolio Brent64225538719380
7Future Gas naturale41828013817230
8Future Argento1571045314240
9DAX28012815212871
10AUD/USD - Dollaro Australiano Dollaro Americano26212214011755
11Future S&P 5002499215711468
12USD/TRY - Dollaro Americano Lira Turca67148218911410
13Future Indice del Dollaro25615310311379
14USD/RUB - Dollaro Americano Rublo Russo2651838210318
15USD/CAD - Dollaro Americano Dollaro Canadese2811491328536
16Dow Jones Industrial Average12853757669
17EUR/JPY - Euro Yen Giapponese196110867619
18XAU/USD - Oro spot Dollaro Americano2861751117351
19Future Rame10140617249
20Future Nifty 507331427014
21GBP/JPY - Sterlina Inglese Yen Giapponese2911321596544
22USD/CHF - Dollaro Americano Franco Svizzero12064566505
23NZD/USD - Dollaro Neozelandese Dollaro Americano16583826142
24Future DAX8431535967
25EUR/GBP - Euro Sterlina Inglese14169725761
26IBEX 3514369745621
27FTSE MIB9154375446
28S&P 5006020405171
29Future Dow Jones 306828404079
30Future Caffè C7556193865
31Future S&P 500 VIX282353518
32Future Nasdaq 10010336673459
33BTC/USD - Bitcoin Dollaro Americano2615113409
34EUR/TRY - Euro Lira Turca7938413336
35Nikkei 22511383267
36USD/INR - Dollaro Americano Rupia Indiana4319243237
37CAC 4011383159
38BTC/USD - Bitcoin Dollaro Americano10516973542971
39EUR/CHF - Euro Franco Svizzero6026342820
40FTSE 1002512132784
41Nifty 506632342635
42Nasdaq 1002912172516
43BIST 1007834442494
44GAU/TRY - Oro Gram Lira Turca3924152447
45Future Nikkei 225205152426
46XAG/USD - Argento spot Dollaro Americano2715122408
47Future AEX3032385
48Hang Seng11562293
49Future CAC 409272291
50Euro Stoxx 5013762256